
Antigone 34
Under the pressure of an invisible and powerful enemy, Lea Hippolyte, a police captain and martial arts specialist, joins forces with Victor, a marginal doctor wrongly disbarred, and with Helene, a non-conformist psycho-criminologist. Their investigations on “ordinary” crimes cross paths with much higher stakes and address universal topics. Filmed in Montpellier in the south of France, this series follows three characters with little in common joining forces to overcome common threats.
Episodes
Cast
About Antigone 34
Antigone 34 is a Crime and Drama series starring Aubert Fenoy, Anne Le Nen, and Claire Borotra. It first aired in 2012. It spans 1 seasons and 6 episodes. It airs on France 2.
Watch Antigone 34 online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Antigone 34 online?
You can watch Antigone 34 online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is Antigone 34 free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — Antigone 34 streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does Antigone 34 have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for Antigone 34 in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

















