Choti Sarrdaarni
Choti Sarrdaarni

Choti Sarrdaarni

20191 Season
Drama

Meher is coerced by her mother into marrying Sarabjeet, a widower with a 5 year-old child. But, much to her mother's dislike, Meher is pregnant with her lover, Manav's child. Can she stand up for her love and fight her own?

Created by: Ranjeev Nitu

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Choti Sarrdaarni

Choti Sarrdaarni is a Drama series created by Ranjeev Nitu, starring Nimrit Ahluwalia, Avinesh Rekhi, and Shivendraa Om Saainiyol. It first aired in 2019. It spans 1 seasons and 810 episodes. It airs on VOOT.

Watch Choti Sarrdaarni online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Choti Sarrdaarni online?

You can watch Choti Sarrdaarni online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Choti Sarrdaarni free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Choti Sarrdaarni streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Choti Sarrdaarni have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Choti Sarrdaarni in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This