

Bigg Boss
The Malayalam version of the reality show where a number of contestants (known as "housemates") live in a purpose-built house and are isolated from the rest of the world. Each week, housemates nominate two of their fellow housemates for eviction, and the housemates who receive the most nominations faces a public vote out.
Created by: John de Mol
Episodes
Cast
About Bigg Boss
Bigg Boss is a Reality series created by John de Mol, starring Mohanlal and Raghuraj R Nair. It first aired in 2018. It spans 8 seasons and 490 episodes. It airs on Asianet.
Watch Bigg Boss online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Bigg Boss online?
You can watch Bigg Boss online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is Bigg Boss free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — Bigg Boss streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does Bigg Boss have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for Bigg Boss in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

























