Cold Feet
Cold Feet

Cold Feet

7.819989 Seasons15
ComedyDrama

Follow the lives and loves of a group of thirtysomethings in a heart-warming comic drama as they try to find true love - or at least keep their relationships on track. In this wry and funny look at a generation which is as confused as it is liberated by the choices it faces, will the chill in their feet put out the passion that burns in their hearts?

Created by: Mike Bullen

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Cold Feet

Cold Feet is a Comedy and Drama series created by Mike Bullen, starring James Nesbitt, John Thomson, and Fay Ripley. It first aired in 1998. It spans 9 seasons and 61 episodes. It airs on ITV1.

Watch Cold Feet online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Cold Feet online?

You can watch Cold Feet online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Cold Feet free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Cold Feet streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Cold Feet have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Cold Feet in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This

Similar Titles