Princess Agents
Princess Agents

Princess Agents

7.620171 SeasonU
Drama

During the Warring Period, slave girl Chu Qiao survives a deadly hunting game and is drawn into the ruthless power struggles of the Yuwen family. Trained by Yuwen Yue and bonded with Prince Yan Xun, she faces betrayal and war. As Yan Xun becomes consumed by revenge, Chu Qiao forges her own path, rising as a military strategist and fighting to end slavery.

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Princess Agents

Princess Agents is a Drama series starring Zhao Liying, Lin Gengxin, and Shawn Dou Xiao. It first aired in 2017. It spans 1 seasons and 67 episodes. It airs on Hunan Television.

Watch Princess Agents online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Princess Agents online?

You can watch Princess Agents online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Princess Agents free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Princess Agents streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Princess Agents have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Princess Agents in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This

Similar Titles