

Nickelodeon Arcade
Kids answer questions, solve video puzzles and compete on traditional video games for the chance to be transported (through TV magic) into an interactive video playground.
Created by: James Bethea, Karim Miteff
Episodes
Cast
About Nickelodeon Arcade
Nickelodeon Arcade is a Kids series created by James Bethea and Karim Miteff, starring Phil Moore and Andrea Lively. It first aired in 1992. It spans 2 seasons and 84 episodes. It airs on Nickelodeon.
Watch Nickelodeon Arcade online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Nickelodeon Arcade online?
You can watch Nickelodeon Arcade online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is Nickelodeon Arcade free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — Nickelodeon Arcade streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does Nickelodeon Arcade have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for Nickelodeon Arcade in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.



















