

Teddy Go!
Kazuko Yamase is a 23-year-old, broken-hearted freeter. One day, she sees a knitted teddy bear that really appeals to her. She decides to buy it. Later, the knitted teddy bear suddenly speaks! Within the teddy bear, Yasuo Amano's spirit lives. He is the person who knitted the teddy bear and he was also detective. Kazuko then becomes involved in a case with Yasuo and helps to solve the case.
Episodes
Cast
About Teddy Go!
Teddy Go! is a Comedy, Crime, and Mystery series starring Aoi Morikawa, Show Aikawa, and Yuta Hiraoka. It first aired in 2015. It spans 1 seasons and 4 episodes. It airs on Fuji TV.
Watch Teddy Go! online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Teddy Go! online?
You can watch Teddy Go! online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is Teddy Go! free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — Teddy Go! streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does Teddy Go! have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for Teddy Go! in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

































