Wipeout Québec
Wipeout Québec

Wipeout Québec

20091 Season
ComedyReality

Wipeout Quebec is a Canadian reality game show in which multiple contestants compete in numerous obstacle-based challenges. It aired on V. The series premiered on August 31, 2009. The show doesn't currently air new episodes. The series is an adaptation of the American original Wipeout. Unlike the original version which is a one-hour episode, the Quebec version is divided into three 30-minute episodes, issued during the week to "increase the suspense".

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Wipeout Québec

Wipeout Québec is a Comedy and Reality series starring Valérie Simard, Alain Dumas, and Réal Béland. It first aired in 2009. It spans 1 seasons and 30 episodes. It airs on V.

Watch Wipeout Québec online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Wipeout Québec online?

You can watch Wipeout Québec online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Wipeout Québec free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Wipeout Québec streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Wipeout Québec have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Wipeout Québec in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This

Similar Titles