The Client List
The Client List

The Client List

6.620122 SeasonsTV-14
Drama

Riley Parks delicately balances two starkly different lives -- one as a single mom in a conservative town struggling to provide for her family and the other as a savvy and ambitious businesswoman working with a rowdy, sexy and unpredictable group of women.

Created by: Suzanne Martin, Jordan Budde

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About The Client List

The Client List is a Drama series created by Suzanne Martin and Jordan Budde, starring Jennifer Love Hewitt, Loretta Devine, and Colin Egglesfield. It first aired in 2012. It spans 2 seasons and 25 episodes. It airs on Lifetime.

Watch The Client List online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Client List online?

You can watch The Client List online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is The Client List free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — The Client List streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does The Client List have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for The Client List in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This

Similar Titles