

Rolling Love
Rolling Love is a 2008 Taiwanese drama starring Jiro Wang of Fahrenheit, Danson Tang, Genie Zhuo and Xiao Xun of Hey Girl. It was produced by Comic International Productions and directed by Mingtai Wang. The drama started filming on 30 October 2007 and wrapped on 21 March 2008. It was filmed on location in Jinshan, Taipei, Taiwan. It was first broadcast in Taiwan on free-to-air China Television from 4 May 2008 to 7 July 2008, every Sunday at 22:00 to 23:30 and cable TV Gala Television Variety Show/CH 28 from 10 May 2008 to 26 July 2008, every Saturday at 21:00 to 22:30.
Created by: Wang Ming-tai
Episodes
Cast
About Rolling Love
Rolling Love is a Comedy series created by Wang Ming-tai, starring Jiro Wang, Genie Chuo, and Danson Tang. It first aired in 2008. It spans 1 seasons and 20 episodes. It airs on CTV.
Watch Rolling Love online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Rolling Love online?
You can watch Rolling Love online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is Rolling Love free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — Rolling Love streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does Rolling Love have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for Rolling Love in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.































