

De oppasbende
In the new Ketnet program "De Oppasbende" (The Babysitting Gang), Nona, Emma, Thomas, and Lee set out to babysit at Ketnetters' homes! What could possibly go wrong?
Episodes
Cast
About De oppasbende
De oppasbende is a Reality and Kids series starring Nidal Van Rijn. It first aired in 2025. It spans 1 seasons and 10 episodes. It airs on Ketnet.
Watch De oppasbende online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch De oppasbende online?
You can watch De oppasbende online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is De oppasbende free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — De oppasbende streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does De oppasbende have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for De oppasbende in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.












