Retro Electro Workshop
Retro Electro Workshop

Retro Electro Workshop

20231 Season
RealityDocumentary

Series about the dying art of repairing electronics, fronted by super-fixer Rob Howard, one of the UK's last remaining full-time repair men of retro-electronic products.

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Retro Electro Workshop

Retro Electro Workshop is a Reality and Documentary series starring Karl Collins. It first aired in 2023. It spans 1 seasons and 10 episodes. It airs on U&Yesterday.

Watch Retro Electro Workshop online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Retro Electro Workshop online?

You can watch Retro Electro Workshop online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Retro Electro Workshop free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Retro Electro Workshop streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Retro Electro Workshop have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Retro Electro Workshop in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This