My Lethal Man
My Lethal Man

My Lethal Man

7.320231 Season15
DramaMystery

Due to an unexpected kidnapping case, Shen Manning crosses paths with Zhuang Xinyan. After Zhuang Xinyan's death, the powerful and mysterious Yan Xingcheng forces Shen Manning into a new life as his fiancée. Despite starting off as adversaries, they gradually come to trust and rely on one another as they face various challenges together. Along the way, they uncover the truth behind a long-unsolved case from 17 years ago.

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About My Lethal Man

My Lethal Man is a Drama and Mystery series starring Li Mozhi, Fan Zhixin, and Li Yizhen. It first aired in 2023. It spans 1 seasons and 24 episodes. It airs on iQiyi.

Watch My Lethal Man online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch My Lethal Man online?

You can watch My Lethal Man online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is My Lethal Man free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — My Lethal Man streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does My Lethal Man have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for My Lethal Man in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This

Similar Titles