Quantum Leap
Quantum Leap

Quantum Leap

One leap can change everything.

7.020222 SeasonsTV-PG
Sci-Fi & FantasyDramaMystery

It's been nearly 30 years since Dr. Sam Beckett stepped into the Quantum Leap accelerator and vanished. Now, a new team, led by physicist Ben Song, has been assembled to restart the project in hope of understanding the mysteries behind the machine and the man who created it. Everything changes, however, when Ben makes an unauthorized leap into the past, leaving the team behind to solve the mystery of why he did it.

Created by: Donald P. Bellisario

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Quantum Leap

Quantum Leap is a Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Drama, and Mystery series created by Donald P. Bellisario, starring Raymond Lee, Caitlin Bassett, and Mason Alexander Park. It first aired in 2022. It spans 2 seasons and 31 episodes. It airs on NBC.

Watch Quantum Leap online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Quantum Leap online?

You can watch Quantum Leap online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Quantum Leap free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Quantum Leap streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Quantum Leap have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Quantum Leap in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This

Similar Titles