Doktor Balaton
Doktor Balaton

Doktor Balaton

4.520203 Seasons12
ComedyFamily

Created by: Diószegi Judit, Búss Gábor Olivér

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Doktor Balaton

Doktor Balaton is a Comedy and Family series created by Diószegi Judit and Búss Gábor Olivér, starring András Mészáros, Kata Pálfi, and Gergo Borbas. It first aired in 2020. It spans 3 seasons and 145 episodes. It airs on TV2.

Watch Doktor Balaton online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Doktor Balaton online?

You can watch Doktor Balaton online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Doktor Balaton free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Doktor Balaton streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Doktor Balaton have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Doktor Balaton in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This