Fuld af Danmark
Fuld af Danmark

Fuld af Danmark

5.020201 Season
Comedy

Former senior correspondent Kirsten Birgit Schiøtz Kretz Hørsholm and her unknown colleague Rasmus Bruun have taken a trip to the Danish summer to take a closer look at the growing Danish wine production. While Rasmus walks close to the Danes, Kirsten Birgit walks very close to the open flask.

Created by: Rasmus Bruun, Frederik Cilius Jørgensen

Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About Fuld af Danmark

Fuld af Danmark is a Comedy series created by Rasmus Bruun and Frederik Cilius Jørgensen, starring Frederik Cilius Jørgensen and Rasmus Bruun. It first aired in 2020. It spans 1 seasons and 12 episodes. It airs on TV 2.

Watch Fuld af Danmark online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Fuld af Danmark online?

You can watch Fuld af Danmark online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Fuld af Danmark free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Fuld af Danmark streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Fuld af Danmark have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Fuld af Danmark in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

More Like This