The Fortune Teller
The Fortune Teller

The Fortune Teller

19831 Season
Watch Now

Episodes

Cast

About The Fortune Teller

The Fortune Teller is a series starring Michael Miu Kiu-wai, Liu Kai-chi, and Marylinn Wong Cho-Shut. It first aired in 1983. It spans 1 seasons and 5 episodes. It airs on TVB Jade.

Watch The Fortune Teller online free on Chouflix — every season and episode streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Fortune Teller online?

You can watch The Fortune Teller online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is The Fortune Teller free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — The Fortune Teller streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does The Fortune Teller have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for The Fortune Teller in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.