九龙笔之神兵觉醒
九龙笔之神兵觉醒

九龙笔之神兵觉醒

2.020221h 16m
Mistério

Dali Temple’s Official Qi Ling received the emperor’s secret edict again, and was ordered to track down the “Kowloon Pen” with supernatural magic power and crack its secrets. After several investigations, Qi Ling found that this case is actually related to his dead father. As the mechanism of Jiulong Pen were unveiled layer by layer, the case gradually became clear, but at this time, various forces in the DPRK and China were also surging, and everything is not as simple.

Diretor: 曾庆杰

Assistir Agora

Sobre 九龙笔之神兵觉醒

九龙笔之神兵觉醒 (2022) é um filme de Mistério dirigido por 曾庆杰, estrelado por 祁圣翰, 邓灵枢 e Michael Jen. Foi lançado em 10 de mai. de 2022. Tem duração de 1h 16m.

Assista 九龙笔之神兵觉醒 online grátis no Chouflix — o filme completo em HD com legendas em português quando disponíveis. Sem cadastro nem assinatura.

Perguntas frequentes

Onde posso assistir 九龙笔之神兵觉醒 online?

Você pode assistir 九龙笔之神兵觉醒 online grátis no Chouflix — vários servidores, qualidade HD e sem cadastro.

九龙笔之神兵觉醒 é grátis para assistir no Chouflix?

Sim — 九龙笔之神兵觉醒 é transmitido grátis no Chouflix sem assinatura. É só apertar o play.

九龙笔之神兵觉醒 tem legendas?

O Chouflix oferece legendas para 九龙笔之神兵觉醒 em vários idiomas, incluindo português, quando disponíveis.

Elenco

Títulos Parecidos