Codo con codo
Codo con codo

Codo con codo

6.519671h 20m
Música

Bruno and Micky are two young people who abandon their studies to dedicate themselves to song. When Bruno meets Mayte and becomes a fashionable singer, he forgets about his closest friends. But success is short-lived ... One of the most delirious manifestations that Spanish cinema saw of the 'ye-yé' hatching, with an absolutely priceless Micky, half-self-interpreting, like Bruno Lomas and Massiel. The story revolves around the desire to succeed that drives the trio, as well as the romantic relationships established between them. Seen today, it must be as delicious as it is moving, especially considering that it premiered a year before Massiel caused a national earthquake by winning at the Eurovision Song Contest with the famous "La, la, la".

Diretor: Víctor Auz

Assistir Agora

Sobre Codo con codo

Codo con codo (1967) é um filme de Música dirigido por Víctor Auz, estrelado por Massiel, Bruno Lomas e Micky. Foi lançado em 10 de jul. de 1967. Tem duração de 1h 20m.

Assista Codo con codo online grátis no Chouflix — o filme completo em HD com legendas em português quando disponíveis. Sem cadastro nem assinatura.

Perguntas frequentes

Onde posso assistir Codo con codo online?

Você pode assistir Codo con codo online grátis no Chouflix — vários servidores, qualidade HD e sem cadastro.

Codo con codo é grátis para assistir no Chouflix?

Sim — Codo con codo é transmitido grátis no Chouflix sem assinatura. É só apertar o play.

Codo con codo tem legendas?

O Chouflix oferece legendas para Codo con codo em vários idiomas, incluindo português, quando disponíveis.

Elenco

Títulos Parecidos