

My Fairy Troublemaker
Violetta (337), a curious and cheeky fairy, gets lost in the human world. To find her way back to the fairy world, she teams up with the human girl Maxie (12) and discovers her true destiny.
Director: Caroline Origer
About My Fairy Troublemaker
My Fairy Troublemaker (2022) is an Animation, Adventure, Comedy, Family, and Fantasy movie directed by Caroline Origer, starring Jella Haase, Lisa-Marie Koroll, and Mary Murray. It was released on Oct 13, 2022. It runs 1h 20m. It carries a G age rating.
Watch My Fairy Troublemaker online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch My Fairy Troublemaker online?
You can watch My Fairy Troublemaker online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is My Fairy Troublemaker free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — My Fairy Troublemaker streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does My Fairy Troublemaker have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for My Fairy Troublemaker in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.
































