Playing with Fire
Playing with Fire

Playing with Fire

0% contained.

6.620191h 36mPG
FamilyComedy

A crew of rugged firefighters meet their match when attempting to rescue three rambunctious kids.

Director: Andy Fickman

Watch Now

About Playing with Fire

Playing with Fire (2019) is a Family and Comedy movie directed by Andy Fickman, starring John Cena, Keegan-Michael Key, and John Leguizamo. It was released on Nov 8, 2019. It runs 1h 36m. It carries a PG age rating.

Watch Playing with Fire online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Playing with Fire online?

You can watch Playing with Fire online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Playing with Fire free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Playing with Fire streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Playing with Fire have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Playing with Fire in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

Cast

More Like This

Similar Titles