Bald Guy
Bald Guy

Bald Guy

5.4201111m
MusicComedy

When a teenager comes home and tells his parents he kissed a bald man, his parents have reservations and a discussion ensues in song.

Director: Maria Bock

Watch Now

About Bald Guy

Bald Guy (2011) is a Music and Comedy movie directed by Maria Bock, starring Marit Andreassen, Ole Giæver, and Frank Kjosås. It was released on Sep 10, 2011. It runs 11m.

Watch Bald Guy online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Bald Guy online?

You can watch Bald Guy online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Bald Guy free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Bald Guy streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Bald Guy have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Bald Guy in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

Cast

More Like This

Similar Titles