

The Eiger Sanction
HIS LIFELINE - held by the assassin he hunted.
A classical art professor and collector, who doubles as a professional assassin, is coerced out of retirement to avenge the murder of an old friend.
Director: Clint Eastwood
About The Eiger Sanction
The Eiger Sanction (1975) is an Action, Adventure, and Drama movie directed by Clint Eastwood, starring Clint Eastwood, George Kennedy, and Vonetta McGee. It was released on May 21, 1975. It runs 2h 9m. It carries a R age rating.
Watch The Eiger Sanction online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch The Eiger Sanction online?
You can watch The Eiger Sanction online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is The Eiger Sanction free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — The Eiger Sanction streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does The Eiger Sanction have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for The Eiger Sanction in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

































