Lost & Found
Lost & Found

Lost & Found

202518m
Drama

A teenage burglar breaks into the home of an elderly man, not expecting to find him there. To her surprise, she interrupts the man in the middle of a suicide attempt. Startled by her presence, the man makes her an offer - he will let her go free if she helps him finish what he started.

Director: Wiktoria Kwoka

Watch Now

About Lost & Found

Lost & Found (2025) is a Drama movie directed by Wiktoria Kwoka, starring Oliwia Zalewa, Wojciech Duryasz, and Izabela Stefaniak. It was released on Jun 28, 2025. It runs 18m.

Watch Lost & Found online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Lost & Found online?

You can watch Lost & Found online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Lost & Found free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Lost & Found streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Lost & Found have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Lost & Found in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

Cast

More Like This