Lickity Split
Lickity Split

Lickity Split

8.020011h 30m

An oral and rimming confection! A good, old-fashioned Ice Cream Shoppe is the setting for these guys who like to lick more than sweets. Sexy, LOGAN REED is cruising newcomer, DANTE FOXX from the counter. The two begin kissing in front of the staff and other patrons. Dante goes down on Logan's stiff sucker while on-looker; CHAD HUNT, whips out his fat 13-inch prick and plays with it. TIGER and JACKSON PRICE are getting hot and bothered watching the sexy Dante work on Logan's pole that they begin to go at it. Chad joins the two horn dogs and offers up his big, fat man hog. Logan is the first to lick on the stiff boner, followed by Dante's eager, wet mouth.

Director: Chi Chi LaRue

Watch Now

About Lickity Split

Lickity Split (2001) is a movie directed by Chi Chi LaRue, starring Chad Hunt, Dante Foxx, and Evan Taylor. It was released on Jan 1, 2001. It runs 1h 30m.

Watch Lickity Split online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Lickity Split online?

You can watch Lickity Split online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.

Is Lickity Split free to watch on Chouflix?

Yes — Lickity Split streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.

Does Lickity Split have subtitles?

Chouflix offers subtitles for Lickity Split in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.

Cast

More Like This

Similar Titles