The Cloud

The Cloud
200211m
Drama
Marko is an 11-year-old boy who would like to be like a cloud.
Director: Martin Turk
About The Cloud
The Cloud (2002) is a Drama movie directed by Martin Turk, starring Mirjam Korbar, Vlado Micković, and Tina Uršič. It was released on Apr 6, 2002. It runs 11m.
Watch The Cloud online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch The Cloud online?
You can watch The Cloud online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is The Cloud free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — The Cloud streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does The Cloud have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for The Cloud in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.











