
Simple Guy
A rich couple's newly purchased wonder car breaks down on the way, forcing them to wait in a deserted parking lot until help is called to the car to transport them.
Director: Attila Magyar
About Simple Guy
Simple Guy (2022) is a movie directed by Attila Magyar, starring István Hajdu, Tímea Szőlőskei, and András Bartha. It was released on Nov 3, 2022. It carries a 12 age rating.
Watch Simple Guy online free on Chouflix — the full movie streams in HD with subtitles in English, French and Arabic where available. No sign-up or subscription needed.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Simple Guy online?
You can watch Simple Guy online free on Chouflix — multiple servers, HD quality and no sign-up required.
Is Simple Guy free to watch on Chouflix?
Yes — Simple Guy streams free on Chouflix with no subscription. Just press play.
Does Simple Guy have subtitles?
Chouflix offers subtitles for Simple Guy in multiple languages including English, French and Arabic when available.


















