

Mind Games
Clark and Ross Edwards are brothers and partners in a unique agency committed to solving clients’ problems using the hard science of psychological manipulation. Clark is a former professor and a world-renowned expert in the field of human behavior. He has a checkered history due to bipolar disorder, which sometimes results in quirky, manic episodes. His older brother Ross is a slick con man who spent time in prison. Each in their own way knows what makes people tick. Drawing from the most cutting edge research in psychology, they can a tailor a plan to influence any situation. It’s a little bit science, a little bit con artistry plus a smattering of Jedi mind tricks. The brothers, along with their team of master manipulators are offering clients an alternative to fate.
Episode
Pemeran
Tentang Mind Games
Mind Games adalah serial Drama dan Komedi yang dibintangi Steve Zahn, Christian Slater, dan Megalyn Echikunwoke. Tayang perdana tahun 2014. Memiliki 1 season dan 13 episode. Tayang di ABC.
Nonton Mind Games online gratis di Chouflix — semua season dan episode streaming HD dengan subtitle Indonesia jika tersedia. Tanpa daftar atau berlangganan.
Pertanyaan umum
Di mana bisa nonton Mind Games online?
Kamu bisa nonton Mind Games online gratis di Chouflix — banyak server, kualitas HD, dan tanpa daftar.
Apakah Mind Games gratis ditonton di Chouflix?
Ya — Mind Games streaming gratis di Chouflix tanpa berlangganan. Tinggal tekan play.
Apakah Mind Games ada subtitlenya?
Chouflix menyediakan subtitle untuk Mind Games dalam beberapa bahasa termasuk bahasa Indonesia jika tersedia.





























