
Shell Shock
Better to be one of the glorious dead than the stranger war turns all men into
Tom was a soldier, a British veteran of an anonymous war from the 1990's. Whilst serving, soldiers under his command were separated from the rest of his patrol and ambushed. His search for them leads him to a traumatized soldier, shaken and confused by something he has seen inside a farm building. Tom enters the building. What happened in there will haunt him forever. He returns a decorated hero but he can't forget.
Sutradara: James Price
Tentang Shell Shock
Shell Shock (2009) adalah film Kejahatan dan Drama yang disutradarai James Price, dibintangi Robert Whitelock, Nina Fog, dan Giorgio Fontana Di Tisoi. Dirilis pada 12 Feb 2009. Berdurasi 1h 15m.
Nonton Shell Shock online gratis di Chouflix — film lengkap streaming HD dengan subtitle Indonesia jika tersedia. Tanpa daftar atau berlangganan.
Pertanyaan umum
Di mana bisa nonton Shell Shock online?
Kamu bisa nonton Shell Shock online gratis di Chouflix — banyak server, kualitas HD, dan tanpa daftar.
Apakah Shell Shock gratis ditonton di Chouflix?
Ya — Shell Shock streaming gratis di Chouflix tanpa berlangganan. Tinggal tekan play.
Apakah Shell Shock ada subtitlenya?
Chouflix menyediakan subtitle untuk Shell Shock dalam beberapa bahasa termasuk bahasa Indonesia jika tersedia.

















