Devil Lived
Devil Lived

Devil Lived

The world's first Semordnilap screenplay

20m
Drama

It has the world's first Semordnilap Screenplay. It has a metaphorical layer of how Mahatma Gandhi is seen by people as a saviour and as an oppressor. The story has two directions, in the forward direction (DEVIL), the lead character is seen as an evil guy who chases a woman named Bharathi in the mid of the night whereas in the reverse direction, the same scenes convey the lead character is a saviour who tries to save Bharathi from chain snatchers.

Sutradara: Vimal Palaniyandi

Tonton Sekarang

Tentang Devil Lived

Devil Lived () adalah film Drama yang disutradarai Vimal Palaniyandi, dibintangi Vijayalakshmi Veeramani, Karthick raj, dan Muhilan J. Berdurasi 20m.

Nonton Devil Lived online gratis di Chouflix — film lengkap streaming HD dengan subtitle Indonesia jika tersedia. Tanpa daftar atau berlangganan.

Pertanyaan umum

Di mana bisa nonton Devil Lived online?

Kamu bisa nonton Devil Lived online gratis di Chouflix — banyak server, kualitas HD, dan tanpa daftar.

Apakah Devil Lived gratis ditonton di Chouflix?

Ya — Devil Lived streaming gratis di Chouflix tanpa berlangganan. Tinggal tekan play.

Apakah Devil Lived ada subtitlenya?

Chouflix menyediakan subtitle untuk Devil Lived dalam beberapa bahasa termasuk bahasa Indonesia jika tersedia.

Pemeran

Tontonan Serupa

Judul Serupa